To Seattle: Trip #1 Trip #2
Port Angeles – Gateway Transit Center – 123 East Front Street –
Downtown across from “Sound Bikes & Kayaks”
5:45am 12:40pm
Sequim – Mariner Cafe – 609 W. Washington (previously Tarcisio’s) 6:15am 1:15pm
Discovery Bay – 282624 U.S. 101 – Red bus shelter 6:45am 1:45pm
Port Townsend* – 63 4 Corners Rd 6:55am 2:00pm
Arrive Kingston – Ferry Parking Lot* – drop off/pickup at Ferry loading area (11264 WA-104) 7:35am 2:50pm
Ferry Departs Kingston* 7:55am 3:10pm
Arrive Edmonds* – drop off/pickup at Edmonds Amtrak (211 Railroad Ave)    8:35am 3:50pm
Virginia Mason* – 9th Avenue & Spring St-Buck Pavillion 9:00am 4:15pm
Poly Clinic-Madison* – 702 Marion St 9:02am 4:17pm
Swedish Hospital* – First Hill Campus – 1260 Cherry St 9:04am 4:19pm
Arnold Medical Pavilion* – 1301 Madison St 9:06am 4:21pm
Harborview Medical Center*– 325 8th Avenue 9:08am 4:23pm
Seattle Amtrak Station* – 303 S Jackson St @ King Street Entrance 9:15am 4:30pm
Seattle Greyhound Station – 503 S Royal Brougham Way 9:30am 4:45pm
VA Hospital* – 1660 S Columbian Way 9:40am 4:55pm
SeaTac Airport – 17801 International Blvd 10:00am 5:20pm
From Seattle: Trip #1 Trip #2
SeaTac Airport – 17801 International Blvd 11:50am 7:00pm
VA Hospital* – 1660 S Columbian Way 12:10pm 7:30pm
Seattle Greyhound Station – 503 S Royal Brougham Way 12:20pm 7:40pm
Seattle Amtrak Station* – 303 S Jackson St @ King Street Entrance 12:35pm 7:55pm
Harborview Medical Center*– 325 8th Avenue 12:42pm 8:02pm
Arnold Medical Pavilion* – 1301 Madison St 12:44pm 8:04pm
Swedish Hospital* – First Hill Campus – 1260 Cherry St 12:46pm 8:06pm
Poly Clinic-Madison* – 702 Marion St 12:48pm 8:08pm
Virginia Mason* – 9th Avenue & Spring St-Buck Pavillion 12:50pm 8:10pm
Arrive Edmonds* –  drop off/pickup at Ferry dock 1:15pm 8:45pm
Ferry Departs Kingston* 1:35pm 9:05pm
Arrive Kingston – Ferry Parking Lot*– drop off/pickup at Henery Hardware (10960 WA-104) 2:15pm 9:45pm
Port Townsend* – 63 4 Corners Rd 3:00pm 10:30pm
Discovery Bay – 282624 U.S. 101 – Red bus shelter 3:10pm 10:40pm
Sequim – Mariner Cafe – 609 W. Washington (previously Tarcisio’s) 3:40pm 11:10pm
Port Angeles – Gateway Transit Center – 123 East Front Street – Downtown across from “Sound Bikes & Kayaks” 4:10pm 11:40pm

*Reservation only – All of the reservation only stops and indicate need to book 24 hours in advance.  Please call our office.

All times are approximate.  Please be at departure locations 15 minutes prior to departure time.

View Bus Stop Details