To Seattle: Trip #1 Trip #2
Port Angeles – Gateway Transit Center – 123 East Front Street –
Downtown across from “Sound Bikes & Kayaks”
6:10am 12:35pm
Sequim – Mariner Cafe – 609 W. Washington (previously Tarcisio’s) 6:35am 1:05pm
Discovery Bay – 282624 U.S. 101 – Red bus shelter 7:10am 1:40pm
Port Townsend – Haines Place Park & Ride – 440 12th St 7:35am 2:05pm
Arrive Kingston – Ferry Parking Lot* – drop off/pickup at Ferry loading area (11264 WA-104) 8:20am 2:50pm
Ferry Departs Kingston* 8:40am 3:10pm
Arrive Edmonds* – drop off/pickup at Edmonds Amtrak (211 Railroad Ave)    9:20am 3:50pm
Virginia Mason* – 9th Avenue & Spring St-Buck Pavillion 9:45am 4:15pm
Poly Clinic-Madison* – 702 Marion St 9:47am 4:17pm
Swedish Hospital* – First Hill Campus – 1260 Cherry St 9:49am 4:19pm
Arnold Medical Pavilion* – 1301 Madison St 9:51am 4:21pm
Harborview Medical Center*– 325 8th Avenue 9:53am 4:23pm
Seattle Amtrak Station* – 303 S Jackson St @ King Street Entrance 9:58am 4:28pm
Seattle Greyhound Station – 503 S Royal Brougham Way 10:18am 4:48pm
VA Hospital* – 1660 S Columbian Way 10:30am 5:00pm
SeaTac Airport – 17801 International Blvd 11:00am 5:30pm
From Seattle: Trip #1 Trip #2
SeaTac Airport – 17801 International Blvd 12:25pm 6:30pm
VA Hospital* – 1660 S Columbian Way 12:55pm 7:00pm
Seattle Greyhound Station – 503 S Royal Brougham Way 1:17pm 7:22pm
Seattle Amtrak Station* – 303 S Jackson St @ King Street Entrance 1:27pm 7:32pm
Harborview Medical Center*– 325 8th Avenue 1:32pm 7:37pm
Arnold Medical Pavilion* – 1301 Madison St 1:34pm 7:39pm
Swedish Hospital* – First Hill Campus – 1260 Cherry St 1:36pm 7:41pm
Poly Clinic-Madison* – 702 Marion St 1:38pm 7:43pm
Virginia Mason* – 9th Avenue & Spring St-Buck Pavillion 1:40pm 7:45pm
Arrive Edmonds* –  drop off/pickup at Ferry dock 2:05pm 8:10pm
Ferry Departs Kingston* 2:25pm 8:30pm
Arrive Kingston – Ferry Parking Lot*– drop off/pickup at Henery Hardware (10960 WA-104) 3:05pm 9:10pm
Port Townsend – Haines Place Park & Ride – 440 12th St 3:50pm 9:55pm
Discovery Bay – 282624 U.S. 101 – Red bus shelter 4:15pm 10:20pm
Sequim – Mariner Cafe – 609 W. Washington (previously Tarcisio’s) 4:50pm 10:55pm
Port Angeles – Gateway Transit Center – 123 East Front Street – Downtown across from “Sound Bikes & Kayaks” 5:20pm 11:25pm

*Reservation only – All of the reservation only stops and indicate need to book 24 hours in advance.  Please call our office.

All times are approximate.  Please be at departure locations 15 minutes prior to departure time.

View Bus Stop Details